Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 07:00 Operador
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Luiz gonzaga 09:00 10:00 Renato Gonçalves
Programação Musical 11:00 12:00 Operador
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Programação Musical 13:00 19:30 Operador
SanTa Missa (Irgreja Nossa Senhora da Oliveira) 19:30 20:30 Padre Romero Cabral
Programação Musical 20:00 00:00 Operador

Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 05:00 Operador
Amado Batista 05:00 06:00 Edelson Moura
Mundo Sertanejo 06:00 07:00 Diego Valadares
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Agito da Manhã 08:00 10:00 Edson Luiz
Show da Manhã 10:00 12:00 João FIlho (DJ Karamelo)
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Saude com Beleza 13:00 14:00 Márcia Ferreira
Passaporte Musical 14:00 16:30 Cristina Santana
Trânsito Livre 16:30 18:00 Tony Fernandes
Forró Brasílis 20:00 21:00 Edgar Souza
Ligação Nacional 21:00 22:00 Edelson Moura
As Melhores do Dia 22:00 23:30 Operador
Programação Musical 23:30 00:00 Operador

Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 05:00 Operador
Amado Batista 05:00 06:00 Edelson Moura
Mundo Sertanejo 06:00 07:00 Diego Valadares
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Agito da Manhã 08:00 10:00 Edson Luiz
Show da Manhã 10:00 12:00 João FIlho (DJ Karamelo)
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Saude com Beleza 13:00 14:00 Márcia Ferreira
Passaporte Musical 14:00 16:30 Cristina Santana
Trânsito Livre 16:30 18:00 Tony Fernandes
Forró Brasílis 20:00 21:00 Edgar Souza
Ligação Nacional 21:00 22:00 Edelson Moura
As Melhores do Dia 22:00 23:30 Operador
Programação Musical 23:30 00:00 Operador

Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 05:00 Operador
Amado Batista 05:00 06:00 Edelson Moura
Mundo Sertanejo 06:00 07:00 Diego Valadares
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Agito da Manhã 08:00 10:00 Edson Luiz
Show da Manhã 10:00 12:00 João FIlho (DJ Karamelo)
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Saude com Beleza 13:00 14:00 Márcia Ferreira
Passaporte Musical 14:00 16:30 Cristina Santana
Trânsito Livre 16:30 18:00 Tony Fernandes
Forró Brasílis 20:00 21:00 Edgar Souza
Ligação Nacional 21:00 22:00 Edelson Moura
As Melhores do Dia 22:00 23:30 Operador
Programação Musical 23:30 00:00 Operador

Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 05:00 Operador
Amado Batista 05:00 06:00 Edelson Moura
Mundo Sertanejo 06:00 07:00 Diego Valadares
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Agito da Manhã 08:00 10:00 Edson Luiz
Show da Manhã 10:00 12:00 João FIlho (DJ Karamelo)
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Saude com Beleza 13:00 14:00 Márcia Ferreira
Passaporte Musical 14:00 16:30 Cristina Santana
Trânsito Livre 16:30 18:00 Tony Fernandes
Forró Brasílis 20:00 21:00 Edgar Souza
Ligação Nacional 21:00 22:00 Edelson Moura
As Melhores do Dia 22:00 23:30 Operador
Programação Musical 23:30 00:00 Operador

Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 05:00 Operador
Amado Batista 05:00 06:00 Edelson Moura
Mundo Sertanejo 06:00 07:00 Diego Valadares
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Agito da Manhã 08:00 10:00 Edson Luiz
Show da Manhã 10:00 12:00 João FIlho (DJ Karamelo)
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Passaporte Musical 13:00 15:00 Cristina Santana
Trânsito Livre 15:00 17:00 Tony Fernandes
Saude com Beleza 17:00 18:00 Márcia Ferreira
Forró Brasílis 20:00 21:00 Edgar Souza
Ligação Nacional 21:00 22:00 Edelson Moura
As Melhores do Dia 22:00 23:30 Operador
Programação Musical 23:30 00:00 Operador

Programa

Início

Fim

Apresentador

Programação Musical 00:00 06:00 Operador
Macho Véi 06:00 07:00 Macho Véi
Desperta Brasil (Evangélico) 07:00 08:00 Pastor Gildasio Ribeiro
Forrozear 08:00 10:00 Edson Luiz
Reflexão da Liturgia do Final de Semana (Católico) 10:00 11:00 Padre Romero Cabral
Show da Manhã 11:00 12:00 João FIlho (DJ Karamelo)
Boas Novas (Evangélico) 12:00 13:00 Pastor Orlando Sodré
Programação Musical 13:00 00:00 Operador